• 회원가입회원가입
  • SITEMAPSITEMAP
  • ENGENG
  •    홈페이지 통합 검색      
sub_bg

Korean Collection for Type Cultures

KCTC에서는 일반자원 분양과 특허자원 분양 서비스를 제공 합니다.

KCTC 6064 Cordyceps militaris

KCTC No. 6064
Scientific Name Cordyceps militaris
NCBI Taxonomy loading..
Synonym
Kind Mold
Reference
Genome Information
History <- J.M. Sung
Other Collection No.
Source From insect pupa
Product1
Product2
Aero Condition Aerobic
Application
Temperature 26 ℃
Culture Method
KCTC Media No. KCTC Media No. 27 : Potato Dextrose Agar (PDA)
Biosafty Level 1
Price
[Delivery form & Price]
- Freeze dried ampoule (일반 분양) : ₩70,000 KRW
- Actively growing culture (활성배양체 분양) : ₩105,000 KRW
* 주문시 현재 금액에서 부가가치세 10%가 추가 됩니다
Image
6064
* 클릭하여 등록된 원본 이미지를 확인하세요 - 이미지를 불러오고 있습니다...

* KCTC에서 분양받은 자원을 이용하여 논문이나 특허에 사용하실 경우, ‘본 연구에 사용된 생물자원은 KCTC로부터 제공받았음’ 문구를 반드시 기재해주시기 바랍니다.
(영문 : The biological resources used in this research were distributed from KCTC.)




Title_Arrow현재 자원을 인용한 논문

제목 저널명 발행년도
광조건이 Codyceps militaris 의 Cordycepin 생산에 미치는 영향 dbpia.co.kr 2005
Effect of Cultural Conditions on Polysaccharide Production and its Physicochemical Properties in Cordyceps militaris dbpia.co.kr 2005
Isolation, Purification and Characterization of Polysaccharides that induce in vitro Immuno-Stimulation of Macrophases derived from Liquid Culture of Cordyceps?… dbpia.co.kr 2005
Effect of light conditions on production of cordycepin of Cordyceps militaris koreascience.or.kr 2005
벤조피렌으로 유발된 흰쥐 간독성에 대한 번데기동충하초 배양액의 회복효과 dbpia.co.kr 2009
Effect of Culture Broth of Cordyceps militaris on Recovery of Mice Hepatic Damage Caused by Benzo()pyrene-Treatment koreascience.or.kr 2009
Optimization of culture conditions and medium components for the production of mycelial biomass and exo-polysaccharides with Cordyceps militaris in liquid culture Springer 2009
Structural characterization of immunostimulating polysaccharide from cultured mycelia of Cordyceps militaris Elsevier 2010
Study on macrophage activation and structural characteristics of purified polysaccharide from the liquid culture broth of Cordyceps militaris Elsevier 2010
Mechanism of macrophage activation induced by polysaccharide from Cordyceps militaris culture broth Elsevier 2015